Powitanie
Mecze
Videos
Ranking
Videos
Ligue 1 Conforama
LaLiga Santander
Serie A
Dzień 32
Olympique de Marseille-Nimes Olympique (2-1) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
AS Saint-Etienne-Girondins de Bordeaux (3-0) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
Montpellier Herault SC-Toulouse FC (2-1) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
RC Strasbourg Alsace-EA Guingamp (3-3) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
FC Nantes-Olympique Lyonnais (2-1) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
Stade Rennais FC-OGC Nice (0-0) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
LOSC-Paris Saint-Germain (5-1) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
AS Monaco-Stade de Reims (0-0) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
Dijon FCO-Amiens SC (0-0) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
SM Caen-Angers SCO (0-1) - Dzień 32 - Ligue 1
Ligue 1 2018-2019 Wydarzenia Dzień 32
Dzień 32
LaLiga 2019-2019 Wydarzenia Dzień 32
Valencia CF vs Levante UD (3-1) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Sevilla FC vs Real Betis (3-2) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Real Sociedad vs SD Eibar (1-1) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
SD Huesca vs FC Barcelona (0-0) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Real Valladolid vs Getafe CF (2-2) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
RCD Espanyol vs Deportivo Alaves (2-1) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Girona FC vs Villarreal CF (0-1) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Athletic Club vs Rayo Vallecano (3-2) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Atletico de Madrid vs RC Celta (2-0) - Dzień 32 - LaLiga
Dzień 32
Serie A 2018-2019 Wydarzenia Dzień 32
Fiorentina (0-0) Bologna - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Torino (1-1) Cagliari - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Sampdoria (2-0) Genoa - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Frosinone (1-3) Inter - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Sassuolo (0-0) Parma - Dzień 32 - Serie A
SPAL (2-1) Juventus - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Chievo (1-3) Napoli - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Roma (1-0) Udinese - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Milan (1-0) Lazio - Dzień 32 - Serie A
Ranking
Eliminacje MŚ UEFA
Liga Mistrzów
Grupa A
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
19
10
6
1
3
21
12
9
13
10
4
1
5
14
19
-5
6
10
1
3
6
8
26
-18
5
10
1
2
7
6
21
-15
Grupa B
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
13
10
4
1
5
14
14
0
9
10
2
3
5
4
16
-12
7
10
2
1
7
7
18
-11
4
10
1
1
8
2
23
-21
Grupa C
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
15
10
4
3
3
17
10
7
13
10
4
1
5
17
16
1
10
10
3
1
6
10
19
-9
0
10
0
0
10
2
51
-49
Grupa D
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
17
10
4
5
1
13
6
7
15
10
4
3
3
14
12
2
5
10
0
5
5
8
14
-6
2
10
0
2
8
4
23
-19
Grupa E
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
16
10
5
1
4
20
12
8
13
10
3
4
3
12
10
2
7
10
2
1
7
10
26
-16
3
10
0
3
7
6
26
-20
Grupa F
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
18
10
5
3
2
17
12
5
15
10
4
3
3
12
7
5
6
10
1
3
6
7
20
-13
1
10
0
1
9
3
25
-22
Grupa G
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
13
10
4
1
5
10
13
-3
12
10
4
0
6
10
15
-5
11
10
3
2
5
15
15
0
0
10
0
0
10
1
39
-38
Grupa H
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
17
10
5
2
3
24
13
11
11
10
3
2
5
13
19
-6
5
10
10
3
1
6
9
18
-9
0
10
0
0
10
3
47
-44
Grupa I
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
17
10
5
2
3
13
9
4
15
10
4
3
3
14
13
1
9
10
2
3
5
9
13
-4
1
10
0
1
9
3
24
-21
Grupa A
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
6
6
1
3
2
6
5
1
1
6
0
1
5
2
14
-12
Grupa B
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
8
6
2
2
2
6
7
-1
2
6
0
2
4
6
13
-7
Grupa C
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
9
6
2
3
1
7
5
2
4
6
1
1
4
5
17
-12
Grupa D
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
4
6
1
1
4
5
8
-3
3
6
1
0
5
4
12
-8
Grupa E
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
7
6
2
1
3
6
11
-5
0
6
0
0
6
2
13
-11
Grupa F
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
6
6
1
3
2
8
16
-8
3
6
0
3
3
11
14
-3
Grupa G
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
7
6
2
1
3
7
16
-9
7
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
Grupa H
Drużyna
Pts
J
G
T
L
PA
PF
+/-
8
6
2
2
2
6
6
0
4
6
1
1
4
4
12
-8